Archiv
Künstlerliste

Künstler zu Gast seit 1980

  • Aachener Kammerorchester
  • Abegg Trio
  • Valery Afanassiev
  • Pierre-Laurent Aimard
  • Albeniz Guitar Duo
  • Amsterdam Loeki Stardust Quartet
  • Piotr Anderszewski
  • Nicholas Angelich
  • Ars Vivendi
  • Auryn Quartett
  • Sergei Babayan
  • Inon Barnatan
  • Elena Bashkirova
  • Belcanto Strings
  • Boris Berezovsky
  • Maraike Brüning
  • Christoph Berner
  • Michel Béroff
  • Kristian Bezuidenhout
  • Bidla Buh
  • Wolfgang Boettcher
  • BosArt Trio
  • Frank Braley
  • Ronald Brautigam
  • Rudolf Buchbinder
  • Camerata Köln
  • Camerata Moderna
  • Romy Camerun und Band
  • Maria Carere
  • Cellikatessen
  • Cellikatessen
  • Chalumeau Bläserquintett
  • Bertrand Chamayou
  • Frederic Chiu
  • Nina Corti
  • Deutsche Barocksolisten
  • Severin von Eckardstein
  • George Enescu
  • Brigitte Engerer
  • Ensemble Incanto
  • Ensemble Resonanz
  • Till Fellner
  • Janina Fialkowska
  • Sabine Fischmann & Michael Quast
  • Evelin Förster
  • Justus Frantz
  • Nelson Freire
  • Axel Fries
  • Hirofumi Fukai
  • Andrej Gawrilow
  • Bruno Leonardo Gelber
  • David Geringas
  • Jonathan Gilad
  • Bernd Glemser
  • Franzpeter Goebels
  • Anna Gourari
  • Helmut Guhl
  • Paul Gulda
  • Francois Frédéric Guy
  • Babette Haag
  • Ljupka Hadzigeorgieva & Evgeni Koroliov
  • Veronika Hagen
  • Marc-André Hamelin
  • Wu Han
  • Eliza Hansen
  • Robert Hill
  • Ulf Hoelscher
  • Peter-Jürgen Hofer
  • Stephan Hohlweg
  • Richard Hyung-ki Joo & Aleksey Igudesman
  • Yukio Imanaka
  • Marie-Josèphe Jude
  • Arthur und Lucas Jussen
  • Joseph Kalichstein
  • Karl-Heinz Kämmerling
  • Kammermusik des Biedermeier
  • Claus Kanngießer
  • Cyprien Katsaris
  • Greetje Kauffeld feat. Swingin' Fireballs
  • Olga Kern
  • Matthias Kirschnereit
  • Klavierduo Bauer-Bung
  • Emil Klein
  • Maria Kliegel
  • Wolfgang Kliegel
  • Edit Klukon & Dezsö Ranki
  • Evgeni Koroliov & Ljupka Hadzigeorgieva
  • Yu Kosuge
  • Cathy Krier
  • Roland Krüger
  • Hans-Wilhelm Kufferath
  • Ingrid Kufferath
  • Ewa Kupiec
  • Elena Kuschnerova
  • Jürgen Kußmaul
  • Rainer Kußmaul
  • L'Archibudelli
  • Katia und Marielle Labèque
  • Eine kleine Lachmusik
  • Claire-Marie Le Guay
  • Gerhard Lenssen
  • Elisabeth Leonskaja
  • Les Adieux
  • Kolja Lessing
  • Igor Levit
  • Francesco Libetta
  • Rasma Lielmane
  • Alexei Lubimov
  • Radu Lupu
  • L'Orchestre de ContreBasses
  • Konrad Meister
  • Alexander Melnikow
  • Axel Mendrok
  • Sabine Meyer
  • Musica Antiqua Köln
  • Musicalische Compagney
  • Olli Mustonen
  • Marie-Luise Neunecker
  • Einar Steen-Nøkleberg
  • Garrick Ohlsson
  • Gerhard Oppitz
  • Alice Sara Ott & Francesco Tristano
  • Kun-Woo Paik
  • Cédric Pescia
  • Jonathan Plowright
  • Menahem Pressler
  • Petersen Quartett
  • Philharmonisches Bläserensemble Berlin
  • Rolf Plagge
  • Michael Quast & Sabine Fischmann
  • Dezsö Ranki & Edit Klukon
  • Wilken Ranck
  • Rheinisches Bach Collegium
  • Bruno Rigutto
  • Emanuel Rimoldi
  • Rosin Trio
  • Anneliese Rotenberger
  • Lise de la Salle
  • Salonorchester Cölln
  • Fazil Say
  • Michèle Scharapan
  • Joachim Schmidt
  • Michael Sens
  • Sephira Ensemble Stuttgart
  • Lauma Skride
  • Martin Stadtfeld
  • Andreas Staier
  • Peter Stamm
  • Tamara Stefanovich
  • Süddeutsches Streichoktett
  • Melvyn Tan
  • The Flamenco Comedy Show »Olé«
  • Jean-Yves Thibaudet
  • Tokyo String Quartet
  • Daniil Trifonov
  • Trio di Clarone
  • Trio Fontenay
  • Francesco Tristano & Alice Sara Ott
  • Vienna Flautists
  • Anna Vinnitskaya
  • Elisso Virsaladze
  • Lars Vogt
  • Bernhard Wambach
  • Bodo Wartke
  • Mathias Weber
  • Karl-Ernst Went
  • Roger Willemsen
  • Roger Woodward
  • Ingolf Wunder
  • Andreas Groethuysen & Yaara Tal
  • Mahai Zaharescu
  • Frank Peter Zimmermann